Ymgeisydd | Plaid | Safle |
---|---|---|
Andrew RT Davies | Ceidwadwyr | 1 |
Joel James | Ceidwadwyr | 2 |
Calum Davies | Ceidwadwyr | 3 |
Adrian Robson | Ceidwadwyr | 4 |
Mia Rees | Ceidwadwyr | 5 |
Leighton Rowlands | Ceidwadwyr | 6 |
Sean Driscoll | Ceidwadwyr | 7 |
Sian-Elin Melbourne | Ceidwadwyr | 8 |
Rodney Berman | Democratiaid Rhyddfrydol | 1 |
Rhys Taylor | Democratiaid Rhyddfrydol | 2 |
Sally Stephenson | Democratiaid Rhyddfrydol | 3 |
Steven Rajam | Democratiaid Rhyddfrydol | 4 |
Alex Wilson | Democratiaid Rhyddfrydol | 5 |
Karl-James Langford | Gwlad | 1 |
Clem Thomas | Gwlad | 2 |
Angus Hawkins | Gwlad | 3 |
Rosamund Elis-Evans | Gwlad | 4 |
Ruba Sivagnanam | Llafur | 1 |
Dan De’Ath | Llafur | 2 |
Maliika Kaaba | Llafur | 3 |
Owain Williams | Llafur | 4 |
Justin Lilley | No More Lockdowns | 1 |
Rita Darby | No More Lockdowns | 2 |
Rhys ab Owen | Plaid Cymru | 1 |
Heledd Fychan | Plaid Cymru | 2 |
Fflur Elin | Plaid Cymru | 3 |
Sahar Al-Faifi | Plaid Cymru | 4 |
Boyd Clark | Plaid Cymru | 5 |
Nasir Adam | Plaid Cymru | 6 |
Julie Williams | Plaid Cymru | 7 |
Ioan Bellin | Plaid Cymru | 8 |
Mohammed Tariq Awan | Plaid Cymru | 9 |
Richard Grigg | Plaid Cymru | 10 |
Lee David Patrick Canning | Plaid Diddymu Cynulliad Cymru | 1 |
Martyn Ford | Plaid Diddymu Cynulliad Cymru | 2 |
Munawar Ahmed Mughal | Plaid Diddymu Cynulliad Cymru | 3 |
Lisa Joy Peregrine | Plaid Diddymu Cynulliad Cymru | 4 |
Stuart James Field | Plaid Diddymu Cynulliad Cymru | 5 |
Ian Andrew McLean | Plaid Diddymu Cynulliad Cymru | 6 |
Lawrence Douglas Gwynn | Plaid Diddymu Cynulliad Cymru | 7 |
Michael John Hughes | Plaid Diddymu Cynulliad Cymru | 8 |
Tess Delaney | Plaid y Gweithwyr | 1 |
Steve Everett | Plaid y Gweithwyr | 2 |
Frank Hinley | Plaid y Gweithwyr | 3 |
Neil McEvoy | Propel | 1 |
Steve Robinson | Propel | 2 |
Lisa Ford | Propel | 3 |
Keith Parry | Propel | 4 |
Jamie Jenkins | Reform UK | 1 |
Peter Hopkins | Reform UK | 2 |
Steve Bayliss | Reform UK | 3 |
Micheal Hancock | Reform UK | 4 |
Alan Pick | Reform UK | 5 |
Ross Saunders | Trade Unionist and Socialist Coalition | 1 |
Beth Webster | Trade Unionist and Socialist Coalition | 2 |
Mia Hollsing | Trade Unionist and Socialist Coalition | 3 |
Andrew Wilkes | Trade Unionist and Socialist Coalition | 4 |
Kevin Gillen | Trade Unionist and Socialist Coalition | 5 |
Paul Campbell | UKIP | 1 |
Benjamin Dale | UKIP | 2 |
Clive Easton | UKIP | 3 |
Paul Williams | UKIP | 4 |
Anita Write | Y Blaid Gomiwnyddol | 1 |
Malachi Kakembo | Y Blaid Gomiwnyddol | 2 |
Wil Barton | Y Blaid Gomiwnyddol | 3 |
John Graham Lent | Y Blaid Gomiwnyddol | 4 |
Anthony Slaughter | Y Blaid Werdd | 1 |
Helen Westhead | Y Blaid Werdd | 2 |
David Griffin | Y Blaid Werdd | 3 |
Debra Cooper | Y Blaid Werdd | 4 |